BLOKOVÉ ČIŠTĚNÍ 2020

18.5. 2020 Slavíčkova a Mánesova

19.5. 2020 Křižíkova, Švabinského a Alšova

20.5. 2020 Marie Majerové, Závodu míru, Kosmonautů, Jelínkova a Stará Březovská

21.5. 2020 Sokolovská, Heyrovského, Pošta 5, Hornická a Křižíkova

22.5. 2020 Mičurinova, Heyrovského, Hornická a Pod Háječkem

24.5. 2020 Boženy Němcové, Karla Havlíčka Borovského, nám. Budovatelů, 5. Května, Odboje, Rokycanova

25.5. 2020 Sokolovská, Gagarinova, Seifertova, Poláčkova, Jarošova, Kvapilova, Vančurova

26.5. 2020 Slovenská, Lipová, Závodu míru, Hornická, Víta Nejedlého, Makarenkova, Jiřího Dimitrova a Hviezdoslavova

27.5. 2020 Dukelská, Slovenská a Košická Slezská, Plzeňská, Obce Ležáky, Brněnská a Purkyňova

28.5. 2020 Truhlářská, Slévárenská, Dělnická, Kovářská, Tovární, Karla Čapka a Karla Havlíčka Borovského

29.5. 2020 Jednoty, Jiráskova, Karla Hynka Máchy a Třebízského Karla Čapka a Pionýrů Stará Ovčárna, Jasmínová a Javorová

1.6. 2020 Školní, Nerudova, Učitelská, Žákovská, Pod Sokolí strání a Prokopova

Fibichova, Ondříčkova, Bendlova, Škroupova, Smetanova, Dvořákova, Janáčkova, Dr. Kocourka, Nad vyhlídkou, Fügnerova, Tyršova a Tělocvičná

2.6. 2020 U Divadla, Svatopluka Čecha, Nádražní a Citická

Husitská, Komenského, Křížová, Vrchlického, Zámecká, Hálkova a Nábřežní

3.6. 2020 Růžové náměstí, Staré náměstí, Lidické nábřeží, Kostelní, Pražská a Příčná Luční, Šlikova, Roháčova, Kališnická, Trocnovská a Vítězná

4.6. 2020 Husitská, Sudoměřská, Bratrská, Želivského, Vítkovská, Vítězná a Prokopa Holého Vítězná a Spartakiádní

5.6. 2020 Sportovní, Atletická a Spartakiádní Jiřího z Poděbrad, Petra Chelčického a Jeronýmova

8.6. 2020 Švabinského, Závodu míru, Heyrovského a Slovenská

9.6. 2020 Wolkerova, Nádražní a KomenskéhoJednoty

10.6. 2020 Švabinského a Mánesova

11.6. 2020 Mánesova

14.6. 2020 Josefa Kajetána Tyla, Maxima Gorkého, Karla Havlíčka Borovského, nábřeží Petra Bezruče, Rokycanova, Pionýrů a Jednoty

 

Ilona Říhová
vedoucí střediska odpadů a čištění

SOTES Sokolov spol. s r. o